Saint-Tropez
Villa in Saint-Tropez
We source for you the residence that matches your expectations exactly.
Discover Saint-Tropez
Why choose
Noctis in Saint-Tropez.
In summer, Saint-Tropez is best experienced from a villa: a pool, direct beach access, private receptions, away from the bustle of the port and Place des Lices.
We source for you the property best suited to your needs between Ramatuelle, Gassin and central Saint-Tropez, with household staff and a private chef on request.
The collection
Our villas
in Saint-Tropez.
Exceptional properties, chosen for their location, their volumes and the quality of service. Prices are indicative, per week: we confirm the exact price for your dates.
Saint-Tropez
Saint-TropezVilla Carla
14 bedrooms · 24 people · 900 m²From €130,000 / weekDiscover the villa
Saint-TropezVilla Tahiti
Contemporary architecture · pool · pine groveFrom €115,000 / weekDiscover the villa
Saint-TropezVilla Carlitos
11 bedrooms · guest house · village viewFrom €105,000 / weekDiscover the villaA Complete Stay
All your services,
a single point of contact.
Every service combines with the others. We coordinate everything, from arrival to departure.
Arrive by Private Jet
Charter to the airport nearest your residence.
Discover →
Chauffeur Service
Airport meet and greet and at-disposal service throughout your stay.
Discover →
Car in Saint-Tropez
An exceptional car delivered directly to the villa.
Discover →Day at Sea
Yachts and days at sea departing from the coast.
Discover →Destination Guide
Saint-Tropez,
through our concierges' eyes.
The addresses we genuinely recommend to our clients. We take care of the bookings.
Where to Dine
Where to Dine in Saint-Tropez
- La Vague d'OrThree Michelin stars at the Cheval Blanc St-Tropez.
- La PoncheAn institution in the old village, facing Plage des Graniers.
- ColetteThe Sezz's table, Mediterranean cuisine in a garden.
- Le GirelierOn the port, for seafood.
Getting Around
Getting Around Saint-Tropez
- La MôleBusiness aviation, 15 minutes from the port.
- From Nice1h45 by road, very congested in summer.
- HelicopterGrimaud, 10 minutes from the village.
- Around townParking is the sore point, a chauffeur is strongly advised.
Key Events
Saint-Tropez lives
to the rhythm of its events.
During these periods, demand surges and availability shrinks. We recommend booking well ahead.
October
Les Voiles de Saint-Tropez
The finest regatta in the Mediterranean brings together classic yachts and modern vessels. Berthing, tender service and quayside coordination.
Frequently Asked Questions
What to know
before you book.
Depending on the property: household staff, private chef, on-site concierge, housekeeping and security. We confirm the exact offer for each villa proposed.
Yes, we arrange household staff (chef, butler, housekeeper) in addition to the rental, on request.
Generally within 24 to 48 hours, depending on the season and the number of properties matching your criteria.
Yes, every property offered by Noctis Concierge is selected and verified by our team before being presented to clients.
Yes, we organise the transfer with a private chauffeur from your arrival, in addition to the villa rental.
Private request
Tell us about the residence you're looking for in Saint-Tropez.
We respond as quickly as possible. A single point of contact follows your request from the first message to the last day.
Available on WhatsApp and by message on both numbers.
